Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Marx Fung Mr. Marx Fung
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier

Fbt Splitter - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 24 Products for Fbt Splitter)

  • 1X16 PLC Splitter Fiber Optic Distribution Box

    1X16 PLC Splitter Fiber Optic Distribution Box

    • Brand: OEM or Sijee

    • Packaging: Standard Export Carton

    • Supply Ability: 5000000sets/year

    • Min. Order: 1 Set/Sets

    SJ ODB SQ14 1B SIJEE 1X16 PLC Splitter Fiber Optic Splitter Box Optical Fiber Junction Box Fiber Optic Distribution Box Drop Cable Distribution Box Optical Cable Terminal Box This terminal box terminates up to 2 fiber optic cables offers spaces for splitters and up to 16 fusions allocates 16 SC adapters and working...

    Contact Now

  • 1X16 Steel Tube Type PLC Fiber Optic Cable Splitter

    1X16 Steel Tube Type PLC Fiber Optic Cable Splitter

    • Brand: Sijee or OEM

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 20000 pieces per week

    • Min. Order: 10 Set/Sets

    BWN PLC MMST 1X16 Steel Tube 1x16 PLC Splitter With SC APC Connector A more recent technology PLC splitters offer a better solution for applications where larger split configurations are required To achieve this waveguides are fabricated using lithography onto a silica glass substrate which allows for routing specific...

    Contact Now

  • 1X2 Plc Fiber Optic FBT Splitter

    1X2 Plc Fiber Optic FBT Splitter

    • Brand: Sijee or OEM

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 20000 pieces per week

    • Min. Order: 10 Set/Sets

    BWN FBT MM 1X2 Multi Mode Steel Tube Dual window 1x2 FBT Splitter Optical coupler is also called optical splitter is one of the most important passive devices in optical fiber link is with multiple inputs and multiple output end of the optical fiber connected devices The fiber optic splitter by the light splitting...

    Contact Now

  • 1310-1550Nm Plastic Box 1X3 FBT Coupler

    1310-1550Nm Plastic Box 1X3 FBT Coupler

    • Brand: Sijee or OEM

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 20000 pieces per week

    • Min. Order: 10 Set/Sets

    BWN FBT MM 1X3 Singlemode 1310 1550nm Plastic Box 1x3 FBT Coupler With FC APC Connector Coupling FBT Coupler is a splitter which based on fused biconical taper technology it is widely accepted and used in passive optical networks PON solution FBT coupler is a traditional technology that two fibers are typically...

    Contact Now

  • 2x4 FBT Singlemode Dual Window Fiber Splitter

    2x4 FBT Singlemode Dual Window Fiber Splitter

    • Brand: Sijee or OEM

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 20000 pieces per week

    • Min. Order: 10 Set/Sets

    BWN FBT MM 2X4 plasic box multi mode dual window 2x4 fbt optical coupler module input lc upc connector output sc upc connector As one of the key components for GPON FTTx networks optical splitters can be placed in the Central Office or in one of the distribution points outdoor or indoor because the FBT splitters are...

    Contact Now

  • 1X2 Steel Tube Fbt Splitter Coupler

    1X2 Steel Tube Fbt Splitter Coupler

    • Brand: Sijee or OEM

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 20000 pieces per week

    • Min. Order: 10 Set/Sets

    BWN FBT SM 1X2 1X2 Optic Fiber Splitter with Steel Tube Singlemode Dual Window Fiber Optic Splitter FTB Splitter PLC

    Contact Now

  • 1X2 Fbt Splitter Fiber Optic Coupler Sc Apc

    1X2 Fbt Splitter Fiber Optic Coupler Sc Apc

    • Brand: Sijee or OEM

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 20000 pieces per week

    • Min. Order: 10 Set/Sets

    BWN FBT SM SC APC 1X2 Single Mode Double Window Plastic Box 1x2 FBT Splitter With SC APC Connector Coupling Sijee optical splitters are designed for consistent performance low optical loss low polarization sensitivity superior environmental and mechanical characteristics and fast installation They also enable more...

    Contact Now

  • 1X2 Fbt Fiber Optic Singlemode Splitter

    1X2 Fbt Fiber Optic Singlemode Splitter

    • Brand: Sijee or OEM

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 20000 pieces per week

    • Min. Order: 10 Set/Sets

    BWN FBT SM SC UPC 1X2 Singlemode Double Window Plastic Box 1x2 FBT Splitter With SC UPC Connector Coupling Sijee offers several types of high quality splitters Fbt Fiber Optic Singlemode Splitter is designed for long term reliability superior performance and a wide range of uses in fiber optics including optical...

    Contact Now

  • 1x8 Cassette Card Inserting PLC Splitter Module

    1x8 Cassette Card Inserting PLC Splitter Module

    • Brand: Sijee or OEM

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 20000 pieces per week

    • Min. Order: 10 Set/Sets

    BWN PLC IM 1X8 Insertion Module 1x8 PLC splitter with SC APC connector PLC splitter is particularly suitable for passive optical network application and installation in the 19 inch standard rack When it is in the branch of the optical fiber the installation of equipment is provided to the junction box and in the...

    Contact Now

  • 1x16 Fiber Optic Splitter With SC/APC Connector

    1x16 Fiber Optic Splitter With SC/APC Connector

    • Brand: Sijee or OEM

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 20000 pieces per week

    • Min. Order: 10 Set/Sets

    BWN PLC IM 1X16 Insertion Module 1x16 PLC splitter with SC APC connector The PLC Splitter is branching devices that are used to distribute optical signals to multiple locations for processing In optical networks it is often necessary to split an optical signal into many identical signals or to combine many signals...

    Contact Now

  • 1X32 Singlemode Fiber Optic Splitter

    1X32 Singlemode Fiber Optic Splitter

    • Brand: Sijee or OEM

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 20000 pieces per week

    • Min. Order: 10 Set/Sets

    BWN PLC IM 1X32 Insertion Module 1x32 PLC splitter with SC APC connector PLC Splitters provide a cost effective and space saving product suitable to the ever changing networking requirements With its compact size these splitters can be utilized in in ground and aerial pedestals as well as rack mount systems Sijee...

    Contact Now

  • 2X8 Fiber Optic Ftth PLC Splitter Distribution Box

    2X8 Fiber Optic Ftth PLC Splitter Distribution Box

    • Brand: Sijee or OEM

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 20000 pieces per week

    • Min. Order: 10 Set/Sets

    BWN PLC IM 2X8 Insertion Module 2x8 PLC splitter with SC APC connector The fiber optical splitter is a passive optical device that can split or separate an incident light beam into several light beams at a certain ratio PLC splitters are used to distribute or combine optical signals PLC splitter is based on planar...

    Contact Now

  • 2X16 Insertion Module 2x16 PLC Splitter Coupler

    2X16 Insertion Module 2x16 PLC Splitter Coupler

    • Brand: Sijee or OEM

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 20000 pieces per week

    • Min. Order: 10 Set/Sets

    BWN PLC IM 2X16 Insertion Module 2x16 PLC splitter with SC APC connector 2x16 fiber optic plc splitter is also called 2x16 plc fiber optic splitter or 2x16 plc optical fiber splitter or 2x16 optical fiber plc splitter We can produce 2x16 ABS plastic box Module fiber optic PLC Splitter with connector and without...

    Contact Now

  • 1x32 1U Rack Mount PLC Splitter SC APC

    1x32 1U Rack Mount PLC Splitter SC APC

    • Brand: Sijee or OEM

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 20000 pieces per week

    • Min. Order: 10 Set/Sets

    BWN PLC RM 1X32 19 inch 1U rack mount 1x32 PLC splitter with SC APC connector Sijee provides a various of 1xN and 2xN PLC 1U rack mount type splitters including 1x2 1x4 1x8 1x16 1x32

    Contact Now

  • 1x64 PLC Fiber Optical Splitter 1U Rackmount

    1x64 PLC Fiber Optical Splitter 1U Rackmount

    • Brand: Sijee or OEM

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 20000 pieces per week

    • Min. Order: 10 Set/Sets

    BWN PLC RM 1X64 19 inch 1U rack mount 1x64 PLC splitter with SC APC connector Sijee provides a various of 1xN and 2xN PLC 1U rack mount type splitters including 1x2 1x4 1x8 1x16 1x32 1x64 1U rack mount type PLC splitter 1xN PLC

    Contact Now

  • 1X16 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter

    1X16 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter

    • Brand: Sijee or OEM

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 20000 pieces per week

    • Min. Order: 10 Set/Sets

    BWN PLC IM 1X16 Insertion Module 1x16 PLC splitter with SC APC connector The PLC Splitter is branching devices that are used to distribute optical signals to multiple locations for processing In optical networks it is often necessary to split an optical signal into many identical signals or to combine many signals...

    Contact Now

  • 1X16 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter ABS Module With SC/APC Connector‎

    1X16 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter ABS Module With SC/APC Connector‎

    • Brand: Sijee or OEM

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 20000 pieces per week

    • Min. Order: 10 Set/Sets

    BWN PLC IM 1X16 Insertion Module 1x16 PLC splitter with SC APC connector The PLC Splitter is branching devices that are used to distribute optical signals to multiple locations for processing In optical networks it is often necessary to split an optical signal into many identical signals or to combine many signals...

    Contact Now

  • Plc Fiber Optic Splitter With 1X16 Sc/Apc Green Connector

    Plc Fiber Optic Splitter With 1X16 Sc/Apc Green Connector

    • Brand: Sijee or OEM

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 20000 pieces per week

    • Min. Order: 10 Set/Sets

    BWN PLC IM 1X16 Insertion Module 1x16 PLC splitter with SC APC connector The PLC Splitter is branching devices that are used to distribute optical signals to multiple locations for processing In optical networks it is often necessary to split an optical signal into many identical signals or to combine many signals...

    Contact Now

  • 1X16 Cassette Insert Type PLC Splitter

    1X16 Cassette Insert Type PLC Splitter

    • Brand: Sijee or OEM

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 20000 pieces per week

    • Min. Order: 10 Set/Sets

    BWN PLC IM 1X16 Insertion Module 1x16 PLC splitter with SC APC connector The PLC Splitter is branching devices that are used to distribute optical signals to multiple locations for processing In optical networks it is often necessary to split an optical signal into many identical signals or to combine many signals...

    Contact Now

  • 1X16 SC/APC Insertion Type PLC Splitter

    1X16 SC/APC Insertion Type PLC Splitter

    • Brand: Sijee or OEM

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 20000 pieces per week

    • Min. Order: 10 Set/Sets

    BWN PLC IM 1X16 Insertion Module 1x16 PLC splitter with SC APC connector The PLC Splitter is branching devices that are used to distribute optical signals to multiple locations for processing In optical networks it is often necessary to split an optical signal into many identical signals or to combine many signals...

    Contact Now

  • 1X16 ABS Module Fiber Optic Splitter

    1X16 ABS Module Fiber Optic Splitter

    • Brand: Sijee or OEM

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 20000 pieces per week

    • Min. Order: 10 Set/Sets

    BWN PLC IM 1X16 Insertion Module 1x16 PLC splitter with SC APC connector The PLC Splitter is branching devices that are used to distribute optical signals to multiple locations for processing In optical networks it is often necessary to split an optical signal into many identical signals or to combine many signals...

    Contact Now

  • Insertion Module 1x16 PLC Splitter

    Insertion Module 1x16 PLC Splitter

    • Brand: Sijee or OEM

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 20000 pieces per week

    • Min. Order: 10 Set/Sets

    BWN PLC IM 1X16 Insertion Module 1x16 PLC splitter with SC APC connector The PLC Splitter is branching devices that are used to distribute optical signals to multiple locations for processing In optical networks it is often necessary to split an optical signal into many identical signals or to combine many signals...

    Contact Now

  • Ftth 16 Port Fdb 1X16 Plc Splitter Nap Fiber Optic Distribution Box

    Ftth 16 Port Fdb 1X16 Plc Splitter Nap Fiber Optic Distribution Box

    • Brand: Sijee or OEM

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 20000 pieces per week

    • Min. Order: 10 Set/Sets

    SJ ODB SK07 A Plastic Fiber Optic Distribution

    Contact Now

  • 1X16 Plc Splitter Distribution Box Fiber Optic Splitter Distribute Box

    1X16 Plc Splitter Distribution Box Fiber Optic Splitter Distribute Box

    • Brand: Sijee or OEM

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 20000 pieces per week

    • Min. Order: 10 Set/Sets

    SJ ODB SK07 A Plastic Fiber Optic Distribution

    Contact Now

Review

Mr.vignesh

Sep 28, 2019 4

Perfect Fbt Splitter , I have been doing research in this market for a long time, Sijee has attracted me, both the product's quality and the service, are first-class. I LOVE THIS PRODUCT. I LOVE THIS BRAND.
Mr.eddy Lim

Sep 17, 2019 5

Very excellent. I am very pleased with the Fbt Splitter . Very well done.
Mr.sylvain Poitras

Sep 13, 2019 5

Good Fbt Splitter .Trusted seller.
  • Video
  • 1X16 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter
  • 1X16 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter ABS Module With SC/APC Connector‎
  • Plc Fiber Optic Splitter With 1X16 Sc/Apc Green Connector
  • 1X16 Cassette Insert Type PLC Splitter
  • 1X16 SC/APC Insertion Type PLC Splitter
  • 1X16 ABS Module Fiber Optic Splitter
  • Insertion Module 1x16 PLC Splitter
The customer satisfaction is our primary target. We uphold a consistent level of professionalism, quality, credibility and service for Fbt Splitter , 1X2 Fbt Splitter , FBT Splitter , to discuss cooperation and seek common development!
We normally believe that one's character decides products' quality, the details decides products' high-quality ,while using the REALISTIC,EFFICIENT AND INNOVATIVE staff spirit for Fbt Splitter , 1X2 Fbt Splitter , FBT Splitter , With a wide range good quality reasonable prices and stylish designs our products and solutions are extensively used in this field and other industries. We welcome new and old customers from all walks of life to contact us for future business relationships and achieving mutual success! We welcome customers business associations and friends from all parts of the world to contact us and seek cooperation for mutual benefits.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Home

Phone

Skype

Inquiry