Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Marx Fung Mr. Marx Fung
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier

Fiber Optic Adapter - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 24 Products for Fiber Optic Adapter)

  • 16 Cores FTTH Fiber Distribution Box

    16 Cores FTTH Fiber Distribution Box

    • Brand: OEM or Sijee

    • Packaging: Standard Export Carton

    • Supply Ability: 5000000sets/year

    • Min. Order: 1 Set/Sets

    SJ ODB SK09 16Cores FTTH Fiber Distribution Box FTTH optical distribution box can be installed with 16 Cores SC FC LC fiber optic adapter to fix and splice fiber optic pigtails there are various designs for 16 cores FTTH optical distribution box to fit the FTTH network cabling FTTH16A 16 Cores Outdoor Indoor Fiber...

    Contact Now

  • Sliding Drawer Type Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    Sliding Drawer Type Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    • Brand: OEM or Sijee

    • Packaging: Standard Export Carton

    • Supply Ability: 5000000sets/year

    • Min. Order: 1 Set/Sets

    SJ OTB M01 Sliding Drawer Type Fiber Optic Patch Panel Fiber Optic Termination Box Rack Mount Fiber Optical Distribution Box 24 Core Sliding Drawer Type Fiber Optic Patch Panel ODF Description Rack mount fiber optic distribution frame is modulated design with draw able trays inside and cold rolled steel box It could...

    Contact Now

  • 24ports FTTH Fiber Optic Termination Box

    24ports FTTH Fiber Optic Termination Box

    • Brand: OEM or Sijee

    • Packaging: Standard Export Carton

    • Supply Ability: 5000000sets/year

    • Min. Order: 1 Set/Sets

    SJ OTB M08 24ports FTTH Fiber Optic Termination Box rack mount fiber optic terminal box also called fiber optic patch panel can be designed in 1U with sc fc lc fiber optic adapters for fiber optic pigtail from 24 cores to 48 cores SC FC ST 24ports FTTH fiber optic termination box patch panel serial dust proof cover...

    Contact Now

  • 24 Cores Rack-Mounted Terminal Box

    24 Cores Rack-Mounted Terminal Box

    • Brand: OEM or Sijee

    • Packaging: Standard Export Carton

    • Supply Ability: 5000000sets/year

    • Min. Order: 1 Set/Sets

    SJ OTB M10 Rack Mounted 12 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel Fiber optic patch panels are usually 19 inch size They can be wall mounted type or rack mounted type and they have the tray inside the fiber box to hold and protect the fiber links They can be pre installed with various kinds of fiber optic adapters which are the...

    Contact Now

  • 72 Fibers Rack Mount Optical Distribution Frame

    72 Fibers Rack Mount Optical Distribution Frame

    • Brand: OEM or Sijee

    • Packaging: Standard Export Carton

    • Supply Ability: 5000000sets/year

    • Min. Order: 1 Set/Sets

    SJ ODF 72 72 Ports Rack Mount Optical Distribution Frame Distribution frame ODF is a frame used to provide cable interconnections between communication facilities which can integrate fiber splicing fiber termination fiber optic adapters connectors and cable connections together in a single unit The basic requirement...

    Contact Now

  • 24-48 Port Fiber Optic Terminal Box

    24-48 Port Fiber Optic Terminal Box

    • Brand: Sijee or OEM

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 20000 pieces per week

    • Min. Order: 10 Set/Sets

    SJ OTB M01 Fiber Optic Termination Box Patch Panel Fiber Optic Termination Box Patch Panel OTB is mainly used as terminal equipment of fiber optical cable for optical fiber wiring fixation fusion and patching Specification Module NO Height

    Contact Now

  • 24/48 Core Fiber Optic Termination Box Rack Mount

    24/48 Core Fiber Optic Termination Box Rack Mount

    • Brand: Sijee or OEM

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 20000 pieces per week

    • Min. Order: 10 Set/Sets

    SJ OTB M01 A Fiber Optic Termination Box Patch Panel Fiber Optic Termination Box Patch Panel OTB is mainly used as terminal equipment of fiber optical cable for optical fiber wiring fixation fusion and patching Specification Module NO

    Contact Now

  • Sliding Drawer Type Fiber Optic Terminal Box 19'' 48 Ports

    Sliding Drawer Type Fiber Optic Terminal Box 19'' 48 Ports

    • Brand: Sijee or OEM

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 20000 pieces per week

    • Min. Order: 10 Set/Sets

    SJ OTB M03 Fiber Optic Termination Box Patch Panel 48 Port 19 Rack Mount Drawer Type Fiber Optic Patch Panel Sliding Drawer Type Fiber Optic Patch Panel 19 48 Ports drawer optical fiber terminal box is applied in the branch connection of optical fiber termination It is available for the adaptors installation of FC SC...

    Contact Now

  • FC Fiber Optic Adapter Flange

    FC Fiber Optic Adapter Flange

    • Brand: Sijee or OEM

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 20000 pieces per week

    • Min. Order: 10 Set/Sets

    FC D FC Fiber Optic Adapter Fiber Optic Flange Adaptor Bwinners Fiber optic adaptors are part of passive components for FTTH ODN connectivity Bwinners Fiber optic adaptors are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together for realizing the transition between different interfaces and they are available for use...

    Contact Now

  • SC APC Fiber Optic Adapter Plate

    SC APC Fiber Optic Adapter Plate

    • Brand: Sijee or OEM

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 20000 pieces per week

    • Min. Order: 10 Set/Sets

    FC PC SM FC Fiber Optic Adapter Fiber Optic Flange Adaptor Bwinners offers different types of fiber adaptors comply with ITU standard main products including Fiber Mating Sleeve Adaptor Fiber Hybrid Adaptor Fiber Bare Fiber Adaptor Fiber Mechanical Attenuator Field Assembly Optical Connector FAOC Splice On Connector...

    Contact Now

  • Simplex Fiber Optic Flange Adapter  APC

    Simplex Fiber Optic Flange Adapter APC

    • Brand: Sijee or OEM

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 20000 pieces per week

    • Min. Order: 10 Set/Sets

    FTTH ST Series Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter Fiber Optic Flange Adaptor Fiber optic adapters also called couplers are designed to connect two fiber optic cables together They come in versions to connect single fibers together simplex two fibers together duplex or sometimes four fibers together quad Bwinners...

    Contact Now

  • Simplex Duplex Plastic LC Fiber Optic Couplers Flange

    Simplex Duplex Plastic LC Fiber Optic Couplers Flange

    • Brand: Sijee or OEM

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 20000 pieces per week

    • Min. Order: 10 Set/Sets

    SC APC Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter Fiber Optic Flange Adaptor SC APC Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Adapters are designed for multimode or single mode cables The single mode adapters offer more precise alignment of the tips of the connectors ferrules It is ok to use single mode adapters to connect multimode cables...

    Contact Now

  • Simplex Duplex SC Optical Fiber Flange Coupler Adapter

    Simplex Duplex SC Optical Fiber Flange Coupler Adapter

    • Brand: Sijee or OEM

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 20000 pieces per week

    • Min. Order: 10 Set/Sets

    SC PC Simplex Duplex Multi Mode Fiber Optic Adapter Fiber Optic Flange Adaptor Fiber optic adapters are typically connecting cables with similiar connectors SC to SC LC to LC etc Some adapters called hybrid accept different types of connectors ST to SC LC to SC etc When the connectors have differing ferrule sizes 1...

    Contact Now

  • Simplex  Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Coupler

    Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Coupler

    • Brand: Sijee or OEM

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 20000 pieces per week

    • Min. Order: 10 Set/Sets

    SC PC Simplex Duplex Multi Mode Fiber Optic Adapter Fiber Optic Flange Adaptor By linking two connectors precisely fiber optic adapters allow the light sources to be transmitted at most and lower the loss as much as possible At the same time fiber optic adapters have the merits of low insertion loss good...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optic Adapter with Shutter  SC/LC

    Fiber Optic Adapter with Shutter SC/LC

    • Brand: Sijee or OEM

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 20000 pieces per week

    • Min. Order: 10 Set/Sets

    SC 001 SC APC SC PC Fiber Optic Adapter with Shutter Fiber Optic Flange Adaptor Fiber optic adapter sometimes also called coupler is a small device designed to terminate or link the fiber optic cables or fiber optic connectors between two fiber optic lines SC APC Adaptor series Low insertion

    Contact Now

  • SC/PC Fiber Optic Adaptor Adapters Connectors with Shutter

    SC/PC Fiber Optic Adaptor Adapters Connectors with Shutter

    • Brand: Sijee or OEM

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 20000 pieces per week

    • Min. Order: 10 Set/Sets

    SC 002 SC APC SC PC Fiber Optic Adapter with Shutter Fiber Optic Flange Adaptor Fiber optic adapter sometimes also called coupler is a small device designed to terminate or link the fiber optic cables or fiber optic connectors between two fiber optic lines SC APC Adaptor series Low insertion

    Contact Now

  • Simplex Duplex SC/LC Fiber Optic Adapter Flange

    Simplex Duplex SC/LC Fiber Optic Adapter Flange

    • Brand: Sijee or OEM

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 20000 pieces per week

    • Min. Order: 10 Set/Sets

    SC 003 SC APC SC PC Fiber Optic Adapter with Shutter Fiber Optic Flange Adaptor Optic Fiber Adapter also known as bulkheads are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together They are available for use with either singlemode or multimode patch cables We provides an extensive line of fiber optic adapters that offer...

    Contact Now

  • SC/APC SC/PC Simplex Optical Adapter With Flange

    SC/APC SC/PC Simplex Optical Adapter With Flange

    • Brand: Sijee or OEM

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 20000 pieces per week

    • Min. Order: 10 Set/Sets

    SC 004 SC APC SC PC Fiber Optic Adapter with Shutter Fiber Optic Flange Adaptor Fiber optic adapters mate two ends of different fibers hence they are also called couplers There are versions that connect single fibers together simplex others connect two fibers for duplex mode and some even connect up to four

    Contact Now

  • SC APC Simplex with Shutter Fiber Optic Adaptor

    SC APC Simplex with Shutter Fiber Optic Adaptor

    • Brand: Sijee or OEM

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 20000 pieces per week

    • Min. Order: 10 Set/Sets

    SC 005 SC APC SC PC Fiber Optic Adapter with Shutter Fiber Optic Flange Adaptor A fiber optic adapter or coupler is a special connector designed to mate or connect two ends of a fiber optic cable with high precision The adapter uses a simple design the ends of two separate fiber optic cables with fiber optic...

    Contact Now

  • Green SC PC Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

    Green SC PC Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

    • Brand: Sijee or OEM

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 20000 pieces per week

    • Min. Order: 10 Set/Sets

    SC 006 SC APC SC PC Fiber Optic Adapter with Shutter Fiber Optic Flange Adaptor Fiber optic adapter sometimes also called coupler is a small device designed to terminate or link the fiber optic cables or fiber optic connectors between two fiber optic lines SC APC Adaptor series Low insertion

    Contact Now

  • Simplex Duplex Flange Coupler Connector SC/APC SC/PC

    Simplex Duplex Flange Coupler Connector SC/APC SC/PC

    • Brand: Sijee or OEM

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 20000 pieces per week

    • Min. Order: 10 Set/Sets

    SC 007 SC APC SC PC Fiber Optic Adapter with Shutter Fiber Optic Flange Adaptor Simplex and duplex plastic LC couplers are designed for mounting in panels with rectangular cutouts These adapters feature bronze or ceramic alignment sleeves which provide precision mating for both Multimode and Single Mode applications...

    Contact Now

  • Sc/Apc SC/PC Fiber Optic Adapter with Shutter

    Sc/Apc SC/PC Fiber Optic Adapter with Shutter

    • Brand: Sijee or OEM

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 20000 pieces per week

    • Min. Order: 10 Set/Sets

    SC 008 SC APC SC PC Fiber Optic Adapter with Shutter Fiber Optic Flange Adaptor A high performance LC Simplex fiber optic adapter featuring Zirconia ceramic alignment sleeves for precision mating for Single mode applications This Standard Footprint adapter with No Flange provides a simple and easy way to extend an...

    Contact Now

  • 8 Ports Fiber Optic Termination Box Sc Lc Fiber Optic Adapter

    8 Ports Fiber Optic Termination Box Sc Lc Fiber Optic Adapter

    • Brand: Sijee or OEM

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 20000 pieces per week

    • Min. Order: 10 Set/Sets

    SJ ODB SK03 B 8 Cores Fiber Optic Terminal Box with SC LC Adapters FTTH box termination box 8 core fiber optical distribution

    Contact Now

  • 96 cores 16 Ports Fiber Access Terminal Closure Joint Closure Fiber Optic Splice Closure

    96 cores 16 Ports Fiber Access Terminal Closure Joint Closure Fiber Optic Splice Closure

    • Brand: Sijee or OEM

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 20000 pieces per week

    • Min. Order: 10 Set/Sets

    SJ FTTH SK 16 FTTH Drop Cable type Fiber optic Splice Splitter Closure FTTH Drop Cable type Fiber optic Splice Splitter Closure features with ruggedness which is tested under harsh conditions and stand up to even the most severe conditions of moisture vibration and extreme temperature Humanized

    Contact Now

Review

Udai Singh

Sep 23, 2019 5

It is not easy to find such a professional and responsible Fiber Optic Adapter provider in today's time. Hope that we can maintain long-term cooperation.
Ramzi Hanna

Sep 21, 2019 5

Wide range, good quality, reasonable prices and good service, advanced equipment, excellent talents and continuously strengthened technology forces,a nice business partner.I recommend the best Fiber Optic Adapter suppiler to you all
Donald Knight

Sep 18, 2019 5

Sijee company not only respected our choice and requirements, but also gave us a lot of good suggestions, ultimately, we successfully completed the procurement tasks.
And there are also many for Fiber Optic Adapter , Fibre Optic Adapter , SC Fiber Optic Adapter , we have been sure that our products high quality is stable and trustworthy and our solutions are best-selling at your home and overseas.
"It really is a good way to further improve our goods and service. Our mission would be to acquire inventive items to buyers with a very good encounter for Fiber Optic Adapter , Fibre Optic Adapter , SC Fiber Optic Adapter , Since the establishment of our company we've realized the importance of providing good quality products and the best before-sales and after-sales services. Most problems between global suppliers and clients are due to poor communication. Culturally suppliers can be reluctant to question things they do not understand. We break down all those barriers to ensure you get what you want to the level you expect when you want it.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Home

Phone

Skype

Inquiry