Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Marx Fung Mr. Marx Fung
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier

Fiber Optic Flange - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 24 Products for Fiber Optic Flange)

  • FC Fiber Optic Adapter Flange

    FC Fiber Optic Adapter Flange

    • Brand: Sijee or OEM

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 20000 pieces per week

    • Min. Order: 10 Set/Sets

    FC D FC Fiber Optic Adapter Fiber Optic Flange Adaptor Bwinners Fiber optic adaptors are part of passive components for FTTH ODN connectivity Bwinners Fiber optic adaptors are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together for realizing the transition between different interfaces and they are available for use...

    Contact Now

  • SC APC Fiber Optic Adapter Plate

    SC APC Fiber Optic Adapter Plate

    • Brand: Sijee or OEM

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 20000 pieces per week

    • Min. Order: 10 Set/Sets

    FC PC SM FC Fiber Optic Adapter Fiber Optic Flange Adaptor Bwinners offers different types of fiber adaptors comply with ITU standard main products including Fiber Mating Sleeve Adaptor Fiber Hybrid Adaptor Fiber Bare Fiber Adaptor Fiber Mechanical Attenuator Field Assembly Optical Connector FAOC Splice On Connector...

    Contact Now

  • Simplex Fiber Optic Flange Adapter  APC

    Simplex Fiber Optic Flange Adapter APC

    • Brand: Sijee or OEM

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 20000 pieces per week

    • Min. Order: 10 Set/Sets

    FTTH ST Series Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter Fiber Optic Flange Adaptor Fiber optic adapters also called couplers are designed to connect two fiber optic cables together They come in versions to connect single fibers together simplex two fibers together duplex or sometimes four fibers together quad Bwinners...

    Contact Now

  • Simplex Duplex Plastic LC Fiber Optic Couplers Flange

    Simplex Duplex Plastic LC Fiber Optic Couplers Flange

    • Brand: Sijee or OEM

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 20000 pieces per week

    • Min. Order: 10 Set/Sets

    SC APC Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter Fiber Optic Flange Adaptor SC APC Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Adapters are designed for multimode or single mode cables The single mode adapters offer more precise alignment of the tips of the connectors ferrules It is ok to use single mode adapters to connect multimode cables...

    Contact Now

  • Simplex Duplex SC Optical Fiber Flange Coupler Adapter

    Simplex Duplex SC Optical Fiber Flange Coupler Adapter

    • Brand: Sijee or OEM

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 20000 pieces per week

    • Min. Order: 10 Set/Sets

    SC PC Simplex Duplex Multi Mode Fiber Optic Adapter Fiber Optic Flange Adaptor Fiber optic adapters are typically connecting cables with similiar connectors SC to SC LC to LC etc Some adapters called hybrid accept different types of connectors ST to SC LC to SC etc When the connectors have differing ferrule sizes 1...

    Contact Now

  • Simplex  Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Coupler

    Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Coupler

    • Brand: Sijee or OEM

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 20000 pieces per week

    • Min. Order: 10 Set/Sets

    SC PC Simplex Duplex Multi Mode Fiber Optic Adapter Fiber Optic Flange Adaptor By linking two connectors precisely fiber optic adapters allow the light sources to be transmitted at most and lower the loss as much as possible At the same time fiber optic adapters have the merits of low insertion loss good...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optic Adapter with Shutter  SC/LC

    Fiber Optic Adapter with Shutter SC/LC

    • Brand: Sijee or OEM

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 20000 pieces per week

    • Min. Order: 10 Set/Sets

    SC 001 SC APC SC PC Fiber Optic Adapter with Shutter Fiber Optic Flange Adaptor Fiber optic adapter sometimes also called coupler is a small device designed to terminate or link the fiber optic cables or fiber optic connectors between two fiber optic lines SC APC Adaptor series Low insertion

    Contact Now

  • SC/PC Fiber Optic Adaptor Adapters Connectors with Shutter

    SC/PC Fiber Optic Adaptor Adapters Connectors with Shutter

    • Brand: Sijee or OEM

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 20000 pieces per week

    • Min. Order: 10 Set/Sets

    SC 002 SC APC SC PC Fiber Optic Adapter with Shutter Fiber Optic Flange Adaptor Fiber optic adapter sometimes also called coupler is a small device designed to terminate or link the fiber optic cables or fiber optic connectors between two fiber optic lines SC APC Adaptor series Low insertion

    Contact Now

  • Simplex Duplex SC/LC Fiber Optic Adapter Flange

    Simplex Duplex SC/LC Fiber Optic Adapter Flange

    • Brand: Sijee or OEM

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 20000 pieces per week

    • Min. Order: 10 Set/Sets

    SC 003 SC APC SC PC Fiber Optic Adapter with Shutter Fiber Optic Flange Adaptor Optic Fiber Adapter also known as bulkheads are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together They are available for use with either singlemode or multimode patch cables We provides an extensive line of fiber optic adapters that offer...

    Contact Now

  • SC/APC SC/PC Simplex Optical Adapter With Flange

    SC/APC SC/PC Simplex Optical Adapter With Flange

    • Brand: Sijee or OEM

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 20000 pieces per week

    • Min. Order: 10 Set/Sets

    SC 004 SC APC SC PC Fiber Optic Adapter with Shutter Fiber Optic Flange Adaptor Fiber optic adapters mate two ends of different fibers hence they are also called couplers There are versions that connect single fibers together simplex others connect two fibers for duplex mode and some even connect up to four

    Contact Now

  • SC APC Simplex with Shutter Fiber Optic Adaptor

    SC APC Simplex with Shutter Fiber Optic Adaptor

    • Brand: Sijee or OEM

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 20000 pieces per week

    • Min. Order: 10 Set/Sets

    SC 005 SC APC SC PC Fiber Optic Adapter with Shutter Fiber Optic Flange Adaptor A fiber optic adapter or coupler is a special connector designed to mate or connect two ends of a fiber optic cable with high precision The adapter uses a simple design the ends of two separate fiber optic cables with fiber optic...

    Contact Now

  • Green SC PC Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

    Green SC PC Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

    • Brand: Sijee or OEM

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 20000 pieces per week

    • Min. Order: 10 Set/Sets

    SC 006 SC APC SC PC Fiber Optic Adapter with Shutter Fiber Optic Flange Adaptor Fiber optic adapter sometimes also called coupler is a small device designed to terminate or link the fiber optic cables or fiber optic connectors between two fiber optic lines SC APC Adaptor series Low insertion

    Contact Now

  • Simplex Duplex Flange Coupler Connector SC/APC SC/PC

    Simplex Duplex Flange Coupler Connector SC/APC SC/PC

    • Brand: Sijee or OEM

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 20000 pieces per week

    • Min. Order: 10 Set/Sets

    SC 007 SC APC SC PC Fiber Optic Adapter with Shutter Fiber Optic Flange Adaptor Simplex and duplex plastic LC couplers are designed for mounting in panels with rectangular cutouts These adapters feature bronze or ceramic alignment sleeves which provide precision mating for both Multimode and Single Mode applications...

    Contact Now

  • Sc/Apc SC/PC Fiber Optic Adapter with Shutter

    Sc/Apc SC/PC Fiber Optic Adapter with Shutter

    • Brand: Sijee or OEM

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 20000 pieces per week

    • Min. Order: 10 Set/Sets

    SC 008 SC APC SC PC Fiber Optic Adapter with Shutter Fiber Optic Flange Adaptor A high performance LC Simplex fiber optic adapter featuring Zirconia ceramic alignment sleeves for precision mating for Single mode applications This Standard Footprint adapter with No Flange provides a simple and easy way to extend an...

    Contact Now

  • Ftth Optical Cable Clamp

    Ftth Optical Cable Clamp

    • Brand: Sijee or OEM

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 20000 pieces per week

    • Min. Order: 100 Set/Sets

    FTTH Drop Wire Suspension Clamp Description FACH BW 17 Fiber Optic Drop Cable Suspension Clamps are used for enabling mobile suspension of round

    Contact Now

  • Optic Drop Wire Clamp

    Optic Drop Wire Clamp

    • Brand: Sijee or OEM

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 20000 pieces per week

    • Min. Order: 100 Set/Sets

    FTTH Drop Wire Suspension Clamp Description FACH BW 17 Fiber Optic Drop Cable Suspension Clamps are used for enabling mobile suspension of round

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optic Cable Clamps

    Fiber Optic Cable Clamps

    • Brand: Sijee or OEM

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 20000 pieces per week

    • Min. Order: 100 Set/Sets

    FTTH Drop Wire Suspension Clamp Description FACH BW 17 Fiber Optic Drop Cable Suspension Clamps are used for enabling mobile suspension of round

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optic Drop Cable Suspension Clamps

    Fiber Optic Drop Cable Suspension Clamps

    • Brand: Sijee or OEM

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 20000 pieces per week

    • Min. Order: 100 Set/Sets

    FTTH Drop Wire Suspension Clamp Description FACH BW 17 Fiber Optic Drop Cable Suspension Clamps are used for enabling mobile suspension of round

    Contact Now

  • Clamp For Fiber Cable

    Clamp For Fiber Cable

    • Brand: Sijee or OEM

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 20000 pieces per week

    • Min. Order: 100 Set/Sets

    FTTH Drop Wire Suspension Clamp Description FACH BW 17 Fiber Optic Drop Cable Suspension Clamps are used for enabling mobile suspension of round

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optic Wire Clamp

    Fiber Optic Wire Clamp

    • Brand: Sijee or OEM

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 20000 pieces per week

    • Min. Order: 100 Set/Sets

    FTTH Drop Wire Suspension Clamp Description FACH BW 17 Fiber Optic Drop Cable Suspension Clamps are used for enabling mobile suspension of round

    Contact Now

  • Drop Wire Clamp for Round FO Fiber Optic Drop Cable Black UV protected Thermoplastic

    Drop Wire Clamp for Round FO Fiber Optic Drop Cable Black UV protected Thermoplastic

    • Brand: Sijee or OEM

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 20000 pieces per week

    • Min. Order: 100 Set/Sets

    FTTH Drop Wire Suspension Clamp Description FACH BW 17 Fiber Optic Drop Cable Suspension Clamps are used for enabling mobile suspension of round

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optic Drop Cable Suspension Clamps Cable diameter 2-8mm

    Fiber Optic Drop Cable Suspension Clamps Cable diameter 2-8mm

    • Brand: Sijee or OEM

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 20000 pieces per week

    • Min. Order: 100 Set/Sets

    FTTH Drop Wire Suspension Clamp Description FACH BW 17 Fiber Optic Drop Cable Suspension Clamps are used for enabling mobile suspension of round

    Contact Now

  • Fast Delivery 96F Pole Mounted Fiber Optic Box

    Fast Delivery 96F Pole Mounted Fiber Optic Box

    • Brand: Sijee or OEM

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 20000 pieces per week

    • Min. Order: 10 Set/Sets

    Wall Mounted 1X8 PLC Splitter Fiber Distribution Box Indoor Description SJ FTTH SK 18 Fiber Optic Distribution Box is able to hold up to 24 subscribers and 96 splicing points as closure it is used as a splicing closure and a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTX network system It...

    Contact Now

  • Factory Selling FTTx 96 Cores Fiber Waterproof Distribution Box

    Factory Selling FTTx 96 Cores Fiber Waterproof Distribution Box

    • Brand: Sijee or OEM

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 20000 pieces per week

    • Min. Order: 10 Set/Sets

    Wall Mounted 1X8 PLC Splitter Fiber Distribution Box Indoor Description SJ FTTH SK 18 Fiber Optic Distribution Box is able to hold up to 24 subscribers and 96 splicing points as closure it is used as a splicing closure and a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTX network system It...

    Contact Now

Review

Mrs.ivy Thuy

May 24, 2020 4

Everything perfect. Highly recommend the seller. I will add more comments later.
Alan Manna

May 21, 2020 5

Thank you. Fast shipping, the Fiber Optic Flange fully compliant with the description.
Debra Stokes

May 15, 2020 5

Good Fiber Optic Flange ! Fast delivery, highly recommended.
Dependable top quality and great credit score standing are our principles, which will help us at a top-ranking position. Adhering for the tenet of "quality first, customer supreme" for Fiber Optic Flange , Duplex Fiber Optic Flange , Fiber Optic Faceplate , We've been usually looking ahead to forming profitable company interactions with new clientele within the earth.
"Our well-equipped facilities and exceptional top quality handle throughout all stages of production enables us to guarantee total client fulfillment for Fiber Optic Flange , Duplex Fiber Optic Flange , Fiber Optic Faceplate , We would very much welcome an opportunity to do business with you and have pleasure in attaching further details of our goods. Excellent quality competitive pricespunctual delivery and dependable service can be guaranteed.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Related Products List

Home

Phone

Skype

Inquiry