Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Marx Fung Mr. Marx Fung
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier

Fiber Optic Patch Cord - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 24 Products for Fiber Optic Patch Cord)

  • FC Fiber Optic Adapter Flange

    FC Fiber Optic Adapter Flange

    • Brand: Sijee or OEM

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 20000 pieces per week

    • Min. Order: 10 Set/Sets

    FC D FC Fiber Optic Adapter Fiber Optic Flange Adaptor Bwinners Fiber optic adaptors are part of passive components for FTTH ODN connectivity Bwinners Fiber optic adaptors are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together for realizing the transition between different interfaces and they are available for use...

    Contact Now

  • SC APC Fiber Optic Adapter Plate

    SC APC Fiber Optic Adapter Plate

    • Brand: Sijee or OEM

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 20000 pieces per week

    • Min. Order: 10 Set/Sets

    FC PC SM FC Fiber Optic Adapter Fiber Optic Flange Adaptor Bwinners offers different types of fiber adaptors comply with ITU standard main products including Fiber Mating Sleeve Adaptor Fiber Hybrid Adaptor Fiber Bare Fiber Adaptor Fiber Mechanical Attenuator Field Assembly Optical Connector FAOC Splice On Connector...

    Contact Now

  • Simplex Fiber Optic Flange Adapter  APC

    Simplex Fiber Optic Flange Adapter APC

    • Brand: Sijee or OEM

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 20000 pieces per week

    • Min. Order: 10 Set/Sets

    FTTH ST Series Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter Fiber Optic Flange Adaptor Fiber optic adapters also called couplers are designed to connect two fiber optic cables together They come in versions to connect single fibers together simplex two fibers together duplex or sometimes four fibers together quad Bwinners...

    Contact Now

  • Simplex Duplex Plastic LC Fiber Optic Couplers Flange

    Simplex Duplex Plastic LC Fiber Optic Couplers Flange

    • Brand: Sijee or OEM

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 20000 pieces per week

    • Min. Order: 10 Set/Sets

    SC APC Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter Fiber Optic Flange Adaptor SC APC Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Adapters are designed for multimode or single mode cables The single mode adapters offer more precise alignment of the tips of the connectors ferrules It is ok to use single mode adapters to connect multimode cables...

    Contact Now

  • Simplex Duplex SC Optical Fiber Flange Coupler Adapter

    Simplex Duplex SC Optical Fiber Flange Coupler Adapter

    • Brand: Sijee or OEM

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 20000 pieces per week

    • Min. Order: 10 Set/Sets

    SC PC Simplex Duplex Multi Mode Fiber Optic Adapter Fiber Optic Flange Adaptor Fiber optic adapters are typically connecting cables with similiar connectors SC to SC LC to LC etc Some adapters called hybrid accept different types of connectors ST to SC LC to SC etc When the connectors have differing ferrule sizes 1...

    Contact Now

  • Simplex  Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Coupler

    Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Coupler

    • Brand: Sijee or OEM

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 20000 pieces per week

    • Min. Order: 10 Set/Sets

    SC PC Simplex Duplex Multi Mode Fiber Optic Adapter Fiber Optic Flange Adaptor By linking two connectors precisely fiber optic adapters allow the light sources to be transmitted at most and lower the loss as much as possible At the same time fiber optic adapters have the merits of low insertion loss good...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optic Adapter with Shutter  SC/LC

    Fiber Optic Adapter with Shutter SC/LC

    • Brand: Sijee or OEM

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 20000 pieces per week

    • Min. Order: 10 Set/Sets

    SC 001 SC APC SC PC Fiber Optic Adapter with Shutter Fiber Optic Flange Adaptor Fiber optic adapter sometimes also called coupler is a small device designed to terminate or link the fiber optic cables or fiber optic connectors between two fiber optic lines SC APC Adaptor series Low insertion

    Contact Now

  • SC/PC Fiber Optic Adaptor Adapters Connectors with Shutter

    SC/PC Fiber Optic Adaptor Adapters Connectors with Shutter

    • Brand: Sijee or OEM

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 20000 pieces per week

    • Min. Order: 10 Set/Sets

    SC 002 SC APC SC PC Fiber Optic Adapter with Shutter Fiber Optic Flange Adaptor Fiber optic adapter sometimes also called coupler is a small device designed to terminate or link the fiber optic cables or fiber optic connectors between two fiber optic lines SC APC Adaptor series Low insertion

    Contact Now

  • Simplex Duplex SC/LC Fiber Optic Adapter Flange

    Simplex Duplex SC/LC Fiber Optic Adapter Flange

    • Brand: Sijee or OEM

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 20000 pieces per week

    • Min. Order: 10 Set/Sets

    SC 003 SC APC SC PC Fiber Optic Adapter with Shutter Fiber Optic Flange Adaptor Optic Fiber Adapter also known as bulkheads are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together They are available for use with either singlemode or multimode patch cables We provides an extensive line of fiber optic adapters that offer...

    Contact Now

  • SC/APC SC/PC Simplex Optical Adapter With Flange

    SC/APC SC/PC Simplex Optical Adapter With Flange

    • Brand: Sijee or OEM

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 20000 pieces per week

    • Min. Order: 10 Set/Sets

    SC 004 SC APC SC PC Fiber Optic Adapter with Shutter Fiber Optic Flange Adaptor Fiber optic adapters mate two ends of different fibers hence they are also called couplers There are versions that connect single fibers together simplex others connect two fibers for duplex mode and some even connect up to four

    Contact Now

  • SC APC Simplex with Shutter Fiber Optic Adaptor

    SC APC Simplex with Shutter Fiber Optic Adaptor

    • Brand: Sijee or OEM

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 20000 pieces per week

    • Min. Order: 10 Set/Sets

    SC 005 SC APC SC PC Fiber Optic Adapter with Shutter Fiber Optic Flange Adaptor A fiber optic adapter or coupler is a special connector designed to mate or connect two ends of a fiber optic cable with high precision The adapter uses a simple design the ends of two separate fiber optic cables with fiber optic...

    Contact Now

  • Green SC PC Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

    Green SC PC Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

    • Brand: Sijee or OEM

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 20000 pieces per week

    • Min. Order: 10 Set/Sets

    SC 006 SC APC SC PC Fiber Optic Adapter with Shutter Fiber Optic Flange Adaptor Fiber optic adapter sometimes also called coupler is a small device designed to terminate or link the fiber optic cables or fiber optic connectors between two fiber optic lines SC APC Adaptor series Low insertion

    Contact Now

  • Simplex Duplex Flange Coupler Connector SC/APC SC/PC

    Simplex Duplex Flange Coupler Connector SC/APC SC/PC

    • Brand: Sijee or OEM

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 20000 pieces per week

    • Min. Order: 10 Set/Sets

    SC 007 SC APC SC PC Fiber Optic Adapter with Shutter Fiber Optic Flange Adaptor Simplex and duplex plastic LC couplers are designed for mounting in panels with rectangular cutouts These adapters feature bronze or ceramic alignment sleeves which provide precision mating for both Multimode and Single Mode applications...

    Contact Now

  • Sc/Apc SC/PC Fiber Optic Adapter with Shutter

    Sc/Apc SC/PC Fiber Optic Adapter with Shutter

    • Brand: Sijee or OEM

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 20000 pieces per week

    • Min. Order: 10 Set/Sets

    SC 008 SC APC SC PC Fiber Optic Adapter with Shutter Fiber Optic Flange Adaptor A high performance LC Simplex fiber optic adapter featuring Zirconia ceramic alignment sleeves for precision mating for Single mode applications This Standard Footprint adapter with No Flange provides a simple and easy way to extend an...

    Contact Now

  • SC/UPC LC/UPC SM DX Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    SC/UPC LC/UPC SM DX Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    • Brand: Sijee or OEM

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 20000 pieces per week

    • Min. Order: 10 Set/Sets

    Sc Upc Lc Upc Sm Dx Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber patchcord and pigtails are essential passive components for FTTH ODN connectivity Bwinners offers different types of fiber connectivity cables with fully customized connectors main products including Fiber Patchcord Fiber Pigtail Fiber Bunchy Cable Ribbon Fiber Cable...

    Contact Now

  • Factory supply 2port FTTH Mini Socket Pane Fiber Optical Termination Box

    Factory supply 2port FTTH Mini Socket Pane Fiber Optical Termination Box

    • Brand: Sijee or OEM

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 20000 pieces per week

    • Min. Order: 10 Set/Sets

    SJ FTTH SK 6 2 Ports FTTH Optic Socket Fiber Optic Termination Box Sijee FTTH Mini Fiber Optic Terminal Box is applied in the FTTX network to connect the drop cable and ONU devices through fiber port The capacity arrange from 1 core to 2 core with splicing mechanical connection wall mounted installation Specification...

    Contact Now

  • FTTH 86 Fiber Wall Outlet Indoor 1 Port SC Optical Wall Socket

    FTTH 86 Fiber Wall Outlet Indoor 1 Port SC Optical Wall Socket

    • Brand: Sijee or OEM

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 20000 pieces per week

    • Min. Order: 10 Set/Sets

    SJ FTTH MN 3 1 Port Mini Fiber Optic Cable Socket Face plate FTTH Box SC Fiber Optic Socket Panel The FTTH Optic Socket employs a compact plug in design combines a modern design concept adopts imported plastic is of a graceful appearance and applicable for FTTH FTTO and FTTD etc and allows easy use in different...

    Contact Now

  • Waterproof Fiber Optic Splice Box with Universal Access Up To 256 FO

    Waterproof Fiber Optic Splice Box with Universal Access Up To 256 FO

    • Brand: Sijee or OEM

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 5000 sets per week

    • Min. Order: 10 Set/Sets

    MBN FOSC A2 Waterproof Fiber Optic Splice Box with Universal Access Up to 256 FO Description

    Contact Now

  • 96 cores 16 Ports Fiber Access Terminal Closure Joint Closure Fiber Optic Splice Closure

    96 cores 16 Ports Fiber Access Terminal Closure Joint Closure Fiber Optic Splice Closure

    • Brand: Sijee or OEM

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 20000 pieces per week

    • Min. Order: 10 Set/Sets

    SJ FTTH SK 16 FTTH Drop Cable type Fiber optic Splice Splitter Closure FTTH Drop Cable type Fiber optic Splice Splitter Closure features with ruggedness which is tested under harsh conditions and stand up to even the most severe conditions of moisture vibration and extreme temperature Humanized

    Contact Now

  • 24 core Outdoor Fiber Optic Joint Enclosure Termination Box

    24 core Outdoor Fiber Optic Joint Enclosure Termination Box

    • Brand: Sijee or OEM

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 20000 pieces per week

    • Min. Order: 10 Set/Sets

    SJ FTTH SK 16 FTTH Drop Cable type Fiber optic Splice Splitter Closure FTTH Drop Cable type Fiber optic Splice Splitter Closure features with ruggedness which is tested under harsh conditions and stand up to even the most severe conditions of moisture vibration and extreme temperature Humanized

    Contact Now

  • Outdoor Waterproof Ip68 288 Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Junction Box For Fiber Optic Cable

    Outdoor Waterproof Ip68 288 Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Junction Box For Fiber Optic Cable

    • Brand: Sijee or OEM

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 20000 pieces per week

    • Min. Order: 10 Set/Sets

    288 Cores Waterproof Fiber Optic Splice Box Distribution Box Termination Box FTTH BOX FTTX BOX 288 Cores Waterproof Fiber Optic Splice Closure is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx communication network system The fiber splicing splitting and distribution can be done in...

    Contact Now

  • 288 Cores Waterproof Fiber Optic Splice Boxes

    288 Cores Waterproof Fiber Optic Splice Boxes

    • Brand: Sijee or OEM

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 20000 pieces per week

    • Min. Order: 10 Set/Sets

    288 Cores Waterproof Fiber Optic Splice Box Distribution Box Termination Box FTTH BOX FTTX BOX 288 Cores Waterproof Fiber Optic Splice Closure is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx communication network system The fiber splicing splitting and distribution can be done in...

    Contact Now

  • 288 Cores Horizontal Fiber Optic Splice Closure

    288 Cores Horizontal Fiber Optic Splice Closure

    • Brand: Sijee or OEM

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 20000 pieces per week

    • Min. Order: 10 Set/Sets

    288 Cores Waterproof Fiber Optic Splice Box Distribution Box Termination Box FTTH BOX FTTX BOX 288 Cores Waterproof Fiber Optic Splice Closure is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx communication network system The fiber splicing splitting and distribution can be done in...

    Contact Now

  • Horizontal Fiber Optic Splice Closure 24/48/96/144/288 Core

    Horizontal Fiber Optic Splice Closure 24/48/96/144/288 Core

    • Brand: Sijee or OEM

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 20000 pieces per week

    • Min. Order: 10 Set/Sets

    288 Cores Waterproof Fiber Optic Splice Box Distribution Box Termination Box FTTH BOX FTTX BOX 288 Cores Waterproof Fiber Optic Splice Closure is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx communication network system The fiber splicing splitting and distribution can be done in...

    Contact Now

Review

Varun Khandelwal

Sep 20, 2019 4

Very cute Fiber Optic Patch Cord ! with great help.
Emanuel Spiteri

Sep 17, 2019 5

Thank you very much. good saler.
Lahlou Aboubakre

Sep 09, 2019 5

Contented with the Fiber Optic Patch Cord price.
"Quality 1st, Honesty as base, Sincere company and mutual profit" is our idea, in an effort to create consistently and pursue the excellence for Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Sc Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Fiber Optic Patch Box , and productive and timely company. We welcome all customers.
We offer fantastic strength in high quality and enhancement,merchandising,income and marketing and procedure for Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Sc Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Fiber Optic Patch Box , Certainly competitive price suitable package and timely delivery might be assured as per customers' demands. We sincerely hope to build business relationship with you on the basis of mutual benefit and profit in the very near future. Warmly welcome to contact us and become our direct cooperators.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Home

Phone

Skype

Inquiry