Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Marx Fung Mr. Marx Fung
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier

Sm Fbt Coupler 1x2 - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 24 Products for Sm Fbt Coupler 1x2)

  • 1X2 Fbt Splitter Fiber Optic Coupler Sc Apc

    1X2 Fbt Splitter Fiber Optic Coupler Sc Apc

    • Brand: Sijee or OEM

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 20000 pieces per week

    • Min. Order: 10 Set/Sets

    BWN FBT SM SC APC 1X2 Single Mode Double Window Plastic Box 1x2 FBT Splitter With SC APC Connector Coupling Sijee optical splitters are designed for consistent performance low optical loss low polarization sensitivity superior environmental and mechanical characteristics and fast installation They also enable more...

    Contact Now

  • Abs Plastic 16 Core Small Ftth Access Fiber Optic Terminal Cabinet Fiber Optic Plc Splitter

    Abs Plastic 16 Core Small Ftth Access Fiber Optic Terminal Cabinet Fiber Optic Plc Splitter

    • Brand: Sijee or OEM

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 20000 pieces per week

    • Min. Order: 10 Set/Sets

    SJ ODB SK07 B Plastic Fiber Optic Distribution

    Contact Now

  • Small Junction Box Wall Mount Plastic Enclosure 2 Port

    Small Junction Box Wall Mount Plastic Enclosure 2 Port

    • Brand: Sijee or OEM

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 20000 pieces per week

    • Min. Order: 10 Set/Sets

    SJ OTB SY 07 Fiber Optic Mini Splice Box for FTTH Application Mini fiber optic terminal splice box SJ OTB SY 07 Small Junction Box Wall Mount Plastic Enclosure 2 Port 1Into 2 Out 2 Core Splice Box is a Fibre Optic Mini Splice box for optical fiber splicing cable protection It can be Indoor wall mount

    Contact Now

  • Small Wall Mounted Fiber Optic Ftth Terminal Box

    Small Wall Mounted Fiber Optic Ftth Terminal Box

    • Brand: Sijee or OEM

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 20000 pieces per week

    • Min. Order: 10 Set/Sets

    SJ OTB SY 07 Fiber Optic Mini Splice Box for FTTH Application Mini fiber optic terminal splice box SJ OTB SY 07 Small Wall Mounted Fiber Optic Ftth Terminal Box Pc Plastic 2 Core Fiber Joint Closure Ftth Mini Splitter Box Wall Mounting is a Fibre Optic Mini Splice box for optical fiber splicing cable protection It can...

    Contact Now

  • 3M Small Fiber Optic Splice Closure 2 Inlets/outlets

    3M Small Fiber Optic Splice Closure 2 Inlets/outlets

    • Brand: Sijee or OEM

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 5000 sets per week

    • Min. Order: 10 Set/Sets

    SJ Small 6 New Type Compact Fiber Optic Splice Closure Junction Enclosure Joint Box with 2 Inlets outlets Innovative design is horizontal type with one hinge in one side and open in another side It is the most reliable FOSC with the simplest installation in the world The FOSC is suitable for protecting fiber cable...

    Contact Now

  • Fusion Fiber Optic Small Splice Tray 24F

    Fusion Fiber Optic Small Splice Tray 24F

    • Brand: Sijee or OEM

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 20000 pieces per week

    • Min. Order: 10 Set/Sets

    SJ BWN FST 07 FTTH Fiber Optic Splice Tray 24 fibers Fiber Splice Tray Manufacturers In FTTx projects fiber optic cables from service providers are usually required to be connected with the fiber cables deployed near end users Fiber optic network installers usually splice the feed cable to end users by fiber optic...

    Contact Now

  • 2 Cores Fiber Optic Wall Socket Faceplate Ftth Mini Terminal Box small box

    2 Cores Fiber Optic Wall Socket Faceplate Ftth Mini Terminal Box small box

    • Brand: Sijee or OEM

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 20000 pieces per week

    • Min. Order: 10 Set/Sets

    SJ FTTH SK 6 2 Ports FTTH Optic Socket Fiber Optic Termination Box Sijee FTTH Mini Fiber Optic Terminal Box is applied in the FTTX network to connect the drop cable and ONU devices through fiber port The capacity arrange from 1 core to 2 core with splicing mechanical connection wall mounted installation Specification...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optic Face-Plate 1X2

    Fiber Optic Face-Plate 1X2

    • Brand: Sijee or OEM

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 20000 pieces per week

    • Min. Order: 10 Set/Sets

    SJ FTTH SK 6 2 Ports FTTH Optic Socket Fiber Optic Termination Box Sijee FTTH Mini Fiber Optic Terminal Box is applied in the FTTX network to connect the drop cable and ONU devices through fiber port The capacity arrange from 1 core to 2 core with splicing mechanical connection wall mounted installation Specification...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optic Coupler with SC Connectors 1x32

    Fiber Optic Coupler with SC Connectors 1x32

    • Brand: Sijee or OEM

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 20000 pieces per week

    • Min. Order: 10 Set/Sets

    BWN PLC CT 1X32 Cassette type 1x32 PLC splitter with SC APC connector Plc Splitter are compatible with Siemon fiber enclosures and panels including the Fiber Connect Panel FCP3 Wall Mount Interconnect Center SWIC3 Rack Mount Interconnect Center RIC3 Rack Mount Panel RIC PNL and VersaPOD Zero U patch panels Gpon...

    Contact Now

  • SJ-Small-5 Compact Type Fiber Optical Splice Closure box

    SJ-Small-5 Compact Type Fiber Optical Splice Closure box

    • Model No.: SJ-Small-5

    SJ Small 5 Compact Type Fiber Optical Splice Closure box 1 The Parts of Splice Tray A Splice Module with 4 Cable ties 2 4 X 92mm B Splice Organizer C Box Size 230 200 50mm L W D 2 Installation Procedure 2 1 Cable

    Contact Now

  • 2x4 FBT Singlemode Dual Window Fiber Splitter

    2x4 FBT Singlemode Dual Window Fiber Splitter

    • Brand: Sijee or OEM

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 20000 pieces per week

    • Min. Order: 10 Set/Sets

    BWN FBT MM 2X4 plasic box multi mode dual window 2x4 fbt optical coupler module input lc upc connector output sc upc connector As one of the key components for GPON FTTx networks optical splitters can be placed in the Central Office or in one of the distribution points outdoor or indoor because the FBT splitters are...

    Contact Now

  • Small  Waterproof  Dome Joint Closure Fiber Optic

    Small Waterproof Dome Joint Closure Fiber Optic

    • Brand: Sijee / OEM

    • Packaging: Export Standard Carton

    • Supply Ability: 5000/Week

    • Min. Order: 10 Set/Sets

    SJ D 1 Small Waterproof Dome Fiber Optical Splice Closure Joint Box Fiber Dome Closure Fiber Dome Splice Closure Fiber splice closure is the equipment used to offer room to fuse splice optical fiber and also to provide protections for the fused fiber joint point and the fiber cables Typical fiber optic splice closure...

    Contact Now

  • SC/UPC LC/UPC SM DX Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    SC/UPC LC/UPC SM DX Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    • Brand: Sijee or OEM

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 20000 pieces per week

    • Min. Order: 10 Set/Sets

    Sc Upc Lc Upc Sm Dx Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber patchcord and pigtails are essential passive components for FTTH ODN connectivity Bwinners offers different types of fiber connectivity cables with fully customized connectors main products including Fiber Patchcord Fiber Pigtail Fiber Bunchy Cable Ribbon Fiber Cable...

    Contact Now

  • 1X8 Single Mode Fiber Coupler Optical Splitter

    1X8 Single Mode Fiber Coupler Optical Splitter

    • Brand: Sijee or OEM

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 20000 pieces per week

    • Min. Order: 10 Set/Sets

    BWN PLC CT 1X8 FC Cassette type 1X8 FC PLC splitter with SC APC connector Fiber optic splitters are available in a wide range of styles and sizes to split or combine light with minimal loss All splitters are manufactured using a very simple process that produces reliable low cost devices Splitters can be fabricated in...

    Contact Now

  • 1X2 Fiber Optic Cassette Plc Splitter Coupler

    1X2 Fiber Optic Cassette Plc Splitter Coupler

    • Brand: Sijee or OEM

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 20000 pieces per week

    • Min. Order: 10 Set/Sets

    BWN PLC CT 1X2 Cassette type 1x2 PLC splitter with SC APC connector Planar lightwave circuit PLC splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology It features small size high reliability wide operating wavelength range and good channel to channel...

    Contact Now

  • 2X16 Insertion Module 2x16 PLC Splitter Coupler

    2X16 Insertion Module 2x16 PLC Splitter Coupler

    • Brand: Sijee or OEM

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 20000 pieces per week

    • Min. Order: 10 Set/Sets

    BWN PLC IM 2X16 Insertion Module 2x16 PLC splitter with SC APC connector 2x16 fiber optic plc splitter is also called 2x16 plc fiber optic splitter or 2x16 plc optical fiber splitter or 2x16 optical fiber plc splitter We can produce 2x16 ABS plastic box Module fiber optic PLC Splitter with connector and without...

    Contact Now

  • 1X2 Fiber Optic Insertion Type Plc Splitter With SC/APC Connector

    1X2 Fiber Optic Insertion Type Plc Splitter With SC/APC Connector

    • Brand: Sijee or OEM

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 20000 pieces per week

    • Min. Order: 10 Set/Sets

    BWN PLC IM 1X2 Insertion Module 1x2 PLC splitter with SC APC connector Insertion Module Type PLC Splitter can connect with optical fiber connectors and patch cords and enable quicker connection and disconnection flexibly Insertion Module Type PLC Splitters are widely used in ODF cabinet and box for telecommunication...

    Contact Now

  • SC APC 1X64 PLC Single Mode Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter

    SC APC 1X64 PLC Single Mode Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter

    • Brand: Sijee or OEM

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 20000 pieces per week

    • Min. Order: 10 Set/Sets

    BWN PLC MMST 1X64 Steel Tube 1x64 PLC Splitter With SC APC Connector With the rapid growth of FTTx worldwide the requirement for larger split configurations 1x32 1x64 etc in these networks has also grown in order to serve mass subscribers Due to the performance benefits and overall low cost to deploy PLC splitters are...

    Contact Now

  • 1X2 Steel Tube Fbt Splitter Coupler

    1X2 Steel Tube Fbt Splitter Coupler

    • Brand: Sijee or OEM

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 20000 pieces per week

    • Min. Order: 10 Set/Sets

    BWN FBT SM 1X2 1X2 Optic Fiber Splitter with Steel Tube Singlemode Dual Window Fiber Optic Splitter FTB Splitter PLC

    Contact Now

  • 1X2 Fbt Fiber Optic Singlemode Splitter

    1X2 Fbt Fiber Optic Singlemode Splitter

    • Brand: Sijee or OEM

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 20000 pieces per week

    • Min. Order: 10 Set/Sets

    BWN FBT SM SC UPC 1X2 Singlemode Double Window Plastic Box 1x2 FBT Splitter With SC UPC Connector Coupling Sijee offers several types of high quality splitters Fbt Fiber Optic Singlemode Splitter is designed for long term reliability superior performance and a wide range of uses in fiber optics including optical...

    Contact Now

  • 1310-1550Nm Plastic Box 1X3 FBT Coupler

    1310-1550Nm Plastic Box 1X3 FBT Coupler

    • Brand: Sijee or OEM

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 20000 pieces per week

    • Min. Order: 10 Set/Sets

    BWN FBT MM 1X3 Singlemode 1310 1550nm Plastic Box 1x3 FBT Coupler With FC APC Connector Coupling FBT Coupler is a splitter which based on fused biconical taper technology it is widely accepted and used in passive optical networks PON solution FBT coupler is a traditional technology that two fibers are typically...

    Contact Now

  • 1X2 Plc Fiber Optic FBT Splitter

    1X2 Plc Fiber Optic FBT Splitter

    • Brand: Sijee or OEM

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 20000 pieces per week

    • Min. Order: 10 Set/Sets

    BWN FBT MM 1X2 Multi Mode Steel Tube Dual window 1x2 FBT Splitter Optical coupler is also called optical splitter is one of the most important passive devices in optical fiber link is with multiple inputs and multiple output end of the optical fiber connected devices The fiber optic splitter by the light splitting...

    Contact Now

  • Simplex  Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Coupler

    Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Coupler

    • Brand: Sijee or OEM

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 20000 pieces per week

    • Min. Order: 10 Set/Sets

    SC PC Simplex Duplex Multi Mode Fiber Optic Adapter Fiber Optic Flange Adaptor By linking two connectors precisely fiber optic adapters allow the light sources to be transmitted at most and lower the loss as much as possible At the same time fiber optic adapters have the merits of low insertion loss good...

    Contact Now

  • Simplex Duplex Plastic LC Fiber Optic Couplers Flange

    Simplex Duplex Plastic LC Fiber Optic Couplers Flange

    • Brand: Sijee or OEM

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Supply Ability: 20000 pieces per week

    • Min. Order: 10 Set/Sets

    SC APC Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter Fiber Optic Flange Adaptor SC APC Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Adapters are designed for multimode or single mode cables The single mode adapters offer more precise alignment of the tips of the connectors ferrules It is ok to use single mode adapters to connect multimode cables...

    Contact Now

Review

Alvaro Hurtado R.

Sep 27, 2019 5

I was looking for the Sm Fbt Coupler 1x2 quite a while and finally I have found this one here!
Da Rosa

Sep 23, 2019 4

Reassuring quality.
Monark Egypt

Sep 03, 2019 5

With the help of Sijee , I choose this Sm Fbt Coupler 1x2 , I asked so many questions (please forgive me, it is my first time to buy goods from abroad) but they are so patient, answered every of my stupid questions. Thanks
  • Video
  • 3M Small Fiber Optic Splice Closure 2 Inlets/outlets
  • Fusion Fiber Optic Small Splice Tray 24F
  • Fiber Optic Face-Plate 1X2
  • Fiber Optic Coupler with SC Connectors 1x32
Our products are broadly identified and trustworthy by people and may meet continually modifying financial and social requires of Sm Fbt Coupler 1x2 , Sm Fbt Coupler 1X2 , Fiber Optic Coupler 1x32 , and we own a professional R&D group and complete testing facility.
"We've got state-of-the-art tools. Our goods are exported towards the USA, the UK and so on, enjoying a superb standing among consumers for Sm Fbt Coupler 1x2 , Sm Fbt Coupler 1X2 , Fiber Optic Coupler 1x32 , achieving a new cause of glory with customers and strategic partners.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Home

Phone

Skype

Inquiry